Moravskoslezská liga

Starší dorost

Ročník 2007/2008 Podzimní část

 

1. kolo – 12. 8.

HFK Olomouc - Vyškov, Opava B - Sparta Brno, Šardice - Vítkovice, Slovácko B - FC Brno B, Baník Ostrava B - Třinec, Zlín B - Kroměříž, Karviná - Jihlava B, Třebíč - Sigma Olomouc B.

 

2. kolo – 19. 8.

Vyškov - Sigma Olomouc B, Jihlava B - Třebíč, Kroměříž - Karviná, Třinec - Zlín B, FC Brno B - Baník Ostrava B, Vítkovice - Slovácko B, Sparta Brno - Šardice, HFK Olomouc - Opava B.

 

15. kolo – 22. 8.

Třebíč - Vyškov, Sigma Olomouc B - Karviná, Jihlava B - Zlín B, Kroměříž - Baník Ostrava B, Třinec - Slovácko B, FC Brno B - Šardice, Vítkovice - Opava B, Sparta Brno - HFK Olomouc.

 

3. kolo – 26. 8.

Opava B - Vyškov, Šardice - HFK Olomouc, Slovácko B - Sparta Brno, Baník Ostrava B - Vítkovice, Zlín B - FC Brno B, Karviná - Třinec, Třebíč - Kroměříž, Sigma Olomouc B - Jihlava B.

 

4. kolo – 2. 9.

Vyškov - Jihlava B, Kroměříž - Sigma Olomouc B, Třinec - Třebíč, FC Brno B - Karviná, Vítkovice - Zlín B, Sparta Brno - Baník Ostrava B, HFK Olomouc - Slovácko B, Opava B – Šardice.

 

5. kolo – 9. 9.

Šardice - Vyškov, Slovácko B - Opava B, Baník Ostrava B - HFK Olomouc, Zlín B - Sparta Brno, Karviná - Vítkovice, Třebíč - FC Brno B, Sigma Olomouc B - Třinec, Jihlava B - Kroměříž.

 

6. kolo – 16. 9.

Vyškov - Kroměříž, Třinec - Jihlava B, FC Brno B - Sigma Olomouc B, Vítkovice - Třebíč, Sparta Brno - Karviná, HFK Olomouc - Zlín B, Opava B - Baník Ostrava B, Šardice - Slovácko B.

 

14. kolo – 19. 9.

Vyškov - Sparta Brno, HFK Olomouc - Vítkovice, Opava B - FC Brno B, Šardice - Třinec Slovácko B - Kroměříž, Baník Ostrava B - Jihlava B, Zlín B - Sigma Olomouc B, Karviná - Třebíč.

 

7. kolo – 23. 9.

Slovácko B - Vyškov, Baník Ostrava B - Šardice, Zlín B - Opava B, Karviná - HFK Olomouc, Třebíč - Sparta Brno, Sigma Olomouc B - Vítkovice, Jihlava B - FC Brno B, Kroměříž – Třinec.

 

8. kolo – 30. 9.

Vyškov - Třinec, FC Brno B - Kroměříž, Vítkovice - Jihlava B, Sparta Brno - Sigma Olomouc B, HFK Olomouc - Třebíč, Opava B - Karviná, Šardice - Zlín B, Slovácko B - Baník Ostrava B.

 

9. kolo – 7. 10.

Baník Ostrava B - Vyškov, Zlín B - Slovácko B, Karviná - Šardice, Třebíč - Opava B, Sigma Olomouc B - HFK Olomouc, Jihlava B - Sparta Brno, Kroměříž - Vítkovice, Třinec - FC Brno B.

 

10. kolo – 14. 10.

Vyškov - FC Brno B, Vítkovice - Třinec, Sparta Brno - Kroměříž, HFK Olomouc - Jihlava B, Opava B - Sigma Olomouc B, Šardice - Třebíč, Slovácko B - Karviná, Baník Ostrava B - Zlín B.

 

11. kolo – 21. 10.

Zlín B - Vyškov, Karviná - Baník Ostrava B, Třebíč - Slovácko B, Sigma Olomouc B - Šardice, Jihlava B - Opava B, Kroměříž - HFK Olomouc, Třinec - Sparta Brno, FC Brno B - Vítkovice.

 

12. kolo – 28. 10.

Vyškov - Vítkovice, Sparta Brno - FC Brno B, HFK Olomouc - Třinec, Opava B - Kroměříž, Šardice - Jihlava B, Slovácko B - Sigma Olomouc B, Baník Ostrava B - Třebíč, Zlín B – Karviná.

 

13. kolo – 4. 11.

Karviná - Vyškov, Třebíč - Zlín B, Sigma Olomouc B - Baník Ostrava B, Jihlava B - Slovácko B, Kroměříž - Šardice, Třinec - Opava B, FC Brno B - HFK Olomouc, Vítkovice - Sparta Brno.

 

14. kolo – 11. 11.

Vyškov - HFK Olomouc, Sparta Brno - Opava B, Vítkovice - Šardice, FC Brno B - Slovácko B, Třinec - Baník Ostrava B, Kroměříž - Zlín B, Jihlava B - Karviná, Sigma Olomouc B - Třebíč.