Výsledky zápasů 11. kola:

1. Bohunice – Vyškov 1:0 ⋌1
2. Rousínov – Rájec-Jestřebí 1:0⋌1
3. Dobšice – Slavkov 3:0⋌1
4. Vel. Pavlovice – Dražovice 11:0⋌1
5. ŠBohdalice – Ivanovice 2:1 ⋌1
6. FKD – Rousínov B 2:3⋌2
7. Nesovice – Vážany 2:2⋌0
8. Vícemilice – Pačlavice 0:2⋌2
9. Pustiměř – Brankovice 3:1⋌1
10. Slavíkovice – Kobeřice 2:2⋌0

supertrefa: 38

Výsledky 11. kola a celkové pořadí

1. místo

VY0041|Stanislav Vévoda|Švábeni­ce|⋌11|81

2. místo

VY0018|Ludmila Kuncová|Bučovi­ce|⋌14|78

3. místo

VY0005|Marek Břeň|Slavkov|⋌14|75

4. místo

VY0019|Zdeněk Kunc|Bučovice|⋌11|66

VY0038|Josef Švec st.|Vyškov|⋌8|66

6. místo

VY0043|Václav Vinklárek|Vyš­kov|⋌11|60

7. místo

VY0020|Josef Milar|Nesovice|⋌14|578. místo

VY0051|Ivo Hložek|Vážany n.L.|⋌5|55

VY0044|Věra Vinklárková|Vyš­kov|⋌0|55

10. místo

VY0026|Miroslav Poledník|Mane­rov|⋌11|54

VY0027|Josef Polouček|Bučo­vice|⋌11|54

VY0016|Josef Kalouda|Host.-Rešov|⋌8|54

VY0022|Roman Novotný|Rybní­ček|⋌8|54

VY0031|Jiří Rybák|Brno|⋌8|54

VY0032|Vlastimír Ryšánek|Rousí­nov|⋌8|54

VY0006|Miloslav Burian|Vyškov|⋌5|54

17. místo

VY0042|Hana Vinklárková|Vyš­kov|⋌11|52

18. místo

VY0001|Jaroslav Andrla|Němčany|⋌5|51

19. místo

VY0025|Miroslav Píše|Šaratice|⋌11|48

VY0021|Martin Myška|Brno|⋌5|48

21. místo

VY0023|Bohumír Oppelt|Vyškov|⋌8|45

22. místo

VY0050|Jiří Frolich|Pusti­měř|⋌2|43

23. místo

VY0009|Miroslav Drmola|Brno|⋌8|42

VY0034|Karel Štěpánek|Tištín|⋌8|42

VY0008|Ladislav Drkal|Vážany n. L.|⋌5|42

VY0033|Miroslava Škraňková|Vyš­kov|⋌5|42

VY0045|Vladimír Vykoukal|Znoj­mo|⋌5|42

28. místo

VY0012|Milan Formánek|Vyškov|⋌5|39

VY0010|Vladimír Fabián|Brno|⋌-1|39

30. místo

VY0029|Radoslav Prachař|Vyškov|⋌14|36

31. místo

VY0037|Josef Švec|Vyškov|5|33

VY0007|František Cenek|Křižanovice|⋌-1|33

33. místo

VY0011|Ivo Fafílek|Dol. Rožínka|⋌8|32

34. místo

VY0002|Ivan Bílek|Brankovi­ce|⋌8|30

VY0003|Jan Bílek|Brankovi­ce|⋌5|30

VY0014|Tomáš Heincl|Vyškov|⋌5|30

VY0030|Ladislav Přikryl|Vyškov|⋌5|30

VY0013|Jaromír Gryc|Vyškov|⋌2|30

39. místo

VY0049|Jiří Žižlavský st.|Milonice|⋌8|27

VY0024|Antonín Orel|Vyškov|⋌5|27

VY0004|Michaela Braunová|Neso­vice|⋌2|27

42. místo

VY0052|Tomáš Kocourek|Podhradí n.D.|⋌2|25

43. místo

VY0048|Jiří Žižlavský ml.|Vyškov|⋌8|24

44. místo

VY0039|Roman Švec|Vyškov|⋌5|21

VY0054|Vladislav Zatloukal|Vyš­kov|⋌5|21

46. místo

VY0015|František Hudec|Šafov|⋌8|18

VY0046|Jana Zelová|Vyškov|⋌5|18

48. místo

VY0053|Miloslav Železný|Vyškov|⋌8|17

49. místo

VY0017|Martin Kudlička|Nesovice|⋌-1|12

VY0040|Jiří Vévoda|Švábenice|⋌-1|12

51. místo

VY0035|Marta Štěpánková|Tiš­tín|⋌5|9

VY0036|Alena Švecová|Vyškov|⋌2|9

53. místo

VY0047|Antonína Žižlavská|Milo­nice|⋌2|0

54. místo

VY0028|Jarmila Prachařová|Vyškov|⋌-1|-12