Okresní přebor
20.kolo: Lysovice-Němčany 5:2 (2:2), Ambroz, Bačovský, Lukeštík, Tanneberger - Kopáček, vlastní, Čermák, Pačlavice-Pustiměř 3:0 (2:0), Doležel, Pučan, Tilšer, Kobeřice-Letonice 2:1 (1:1), Kříž, Ondráček - Spáčil, FKD-Nesovice 2:1 (1:1), Švanda 2 - Maruška, Vážany-Velešovice 4:1 (1:1), Audy 2, Dvořák, Hladík - Reichel, Vícemilice-Křižanovice 3:2 (0:1), nehlášeno, Brankovice-Švábenice 2:0 (0:0), Oppelt, Učeň.
1. FKD 19 15 2 2 67:20 47
2. Brankovice 19 13 4 2 53:24 43
3. Lysovice 19 10 5 4 34:24 35
4. Pustiměř 19 10 3 6 31:25 33
5. Švábenice 19 10 2 7 41:27 32
6. Pačlavice 19 9 3 7 49:34 30
7. Vícemilice 19 8 4 7 34:33 28
8. Vážany 19 8 3 8 40:32 27
9. Křižanovice 19 8 2 9 35:37 26
10. Letonice 19 5 5 9 30:37 20
11. Velešovice 19 5 5 9 30:55 20
12. Nesovice 19 5 3 11 33:38 18
13. Kobeřice 19 1 5 13 26:68 8
14. Němčany 19 1 4 14 24:73 7
III. třída skupina A
20.kolo: Komořany-Hoštice 1:2 (1:1), Skřivánek - Kubíček, Stoklasa, Kučerov-Pustiměř B 2:1 (1:1), Macháček, Zabloudil - Kudyn, Rychtářov-Chvalkovice u B 1:2 (0:1), Pospíšil - Novák 2, Bohdalice B-FKD B 3:4 (1:2), Drbal, Gottvald - Slezák 3, Rogožan, vlastní, Habrovany-Ježkovice 1:3 (1:2), Trávníček - Vondřich 2, Tomášek, Radslavice-Opatovice 3:2 (3:2), Ševčík 3 - Lukášek, Sýkora, M.Málkovice-Chvalkovice nH 2:0 (1:0), Doupovec, Kavečka.
1. Radslavice 18 16 2 0 61:13 50
2. Hoštice 19 12 3 4 49:32 39
3. Kučerov 19 11 2 6 44:35 35
4. FKD B 19 9 6 4 48:27 33
5. Rychtářov 19 8 4 7 33:29 28
6. Opatovice 19 8 4 7 42:40 28
7. Bohdalice B 19 8 1 10 44:35 25
8. Chvalkovice nH 19 7 4 8 42:42 25
9. M.Málkovice 19 6 7 6 34:37 25
10. Pustiměř B 19 7 2 10 38:44 23
11. Komořany 19 4 5 10 23:37 17
12. Chvalkovice u B 19 4 3 12 20:49 15
13. Ježkovice 18 4 3 11 23:66 15
14. Habrovany 19 3 4 12 30:45 13
III. třída skupina B
20.kolo: Nížkovice-Němčany B 2:0 (0:0), Kousek, Švestka, Křenovice B-Letonice B 2:3 (2:1), Obhlídal, Procházka - Mihalík 2, Kučera, Lovčičky-Dražovice B 1:1 (1:0), Mrázek - Červinka, Zbýšov-Bošovice 3:2 (2:2), Brázdil 2, Lindner - Filla, Haman, Hodějice-Kroužek 1:1 (1:1), Cigánek - Kuklínek, Slavkov B-Rašovice 1:0 (1:0), Lysák, Slavíkovice-Mouřínov 0:2 (0:1) - Lev, Vykoukal.
1. Dražovice B 19 13 4 2 59:20 43
2. Kroužek 19 13 4 2 58:22 43
3. Letonice B 19 11 3 5 58:31 36
4. Zbýšov 19 11 3 5 46:29 36
5. Hodějice 19 10 5 4 54:25 35
6. Bošovice 19 9 4 6 38:29 31
7. Mouřínov 19 9 4 6 30:37 31
8. Slavkov B 19 7 6 6 29:30 27
9. Slavíkovice 19 6 4 9 36:50 22
10. Nížkovice 19 6 2 11 22:30 20
11. Němčany B 19 5 1 13 31:74 16
12. Rašovice 19 4 2 13 26:42 14
13. Lovčičky 19 3 3 13 31:65 12
14. Křenovice B 19 3 1 15 25:59 10
IV. třída skupina A
20.kolo: Milonice-Hoštice B 2:1 (2:1), Jelínek, Svoboda - Gryc, Ivanovice B-Pustiměř C 3:0 (2:0), Valach 2, Čepička, , Lysovice B-Bohdalice C 7:1 (4:1), Vymazal 3, Höfer Marek, Lukeštík, Staněk, Usnul - Kontroš, Račice-Kroužek B 7:1 (5:1), Gryc 4, Kala, Kudlička, Ulrich - Takácz, M.Málkovice B-Opatovice B 4:1 (2:1), Kavečka 2, Kapounek, Konečný - Bárta, Brankovice B-Švábenice B 2:3 (0:2), Majerčák, Zelinka - Grmela, Novotný, Čech.
1. Lysovice B 18 15 2 1 82:20 47
2. Ivanovice B 18 11 2 5 53:32 35
3. M.Málkovice B 17 10 5 2 39:20 35
4. Dědice 17 10 4 3 68:26 34
5. Švábenice B 17 10 2 5 57:25 32
6. Račice 17 9 2 6 50:35 29
7. Kroužek B 18 6 5 7 40:52 23
8. Milonice 18 6 4 8 30:43 22
9. Brankovice B 17 6 3 8 40:55 21
10. Bohdalice C 17 6 2 9 34:45 20
11. Pustiměř C 18 4 3 11 20:39 15
12. Opatovice B 18 2 1 15 30:84 7
13. Hoštice B 18 0 3 15 14:81 3
IV. třída skupina B
20.kolo: Nížkovice B-Nesovice B 4:3 (2:2), Kutlák 2, El Ghoul, Kusek - Kratochvíl, Krištof, Šlampa, Křenovice C-Milešovice 5:2 (4:2), Břeň, Hamřík, Maděra, Obhlídal, Švanda - Bogdálek, Oreško, Kobeřice B-Heršpice 5:0 (3:0), Bartalos 2, Kadlec, Ondráček, Rédl, Zbýšov B-Bošovice B 4:2 (1:1), Kuchyňka 2, Lačňák, Popelák - Ardely, Vokurka, Vážany B-Otnice B 5:0 (2:0), Dvořák 2, Tůma 2, Horváth, Velešovice B-Křižanovice B 3:0 (1:0), Honek, Rychlík - vlastní, Šaratice B-Slavíkovice B 5:2 (4:0), Masnička 2, Dolák, Kováč, Křepelka - Helleport, Skřivánek.
1. Kobeřice B 19 14 2 3 66:39 44
2. Vážany B 19 12 3 4 77:45 39
3. Heršpice 19 11 4 4 77:40 37
4. Křenovice C 19 12 1 6 63:46 37
5. Křižanovice B 19 12 0 7 64:47 36
6. Otnice B 18 8 2 8 44:42 26
7. Slavíkovice B 19 7 3 9 40:59 24
8. Šaratice B 18 7 2 9 47:52 23
9. Velešovice B 19 6 4 9 53:49 22
10. Bošovice B 19 6 3 10 40:51 21
11. Nesovice B 19 6 2 11 40:63 20
12. Zbýšov B 19 6 2 11 35:59 20
13. Nížkovice B 19 4 3 12 37:58 15
14. Milešovice 19 4 3 12 32:65 15