SA ZŠ Habrovany:

Lazor-Domus – Pivovar Vyškov 11:3 (5:1), Rusňák Martin 4, Ertl Jaroslav 2, Mikloška Jan 2, Lička Josef st., Hlaváček Martin, Gottvald David – Gregor Petr 2, Kolečkář Jaroslav; JK Letiště-PF – Pivovar Vyškov 3:19 (0:9), Pospíšil Petr 2, Ševčík Lukáš – Zapletal Petr 5, Gregor Petr 4, Pospíšil Jan 4, Kolečkář Jaroslav 2, Král Ondřej 2, Pataki Patrik, Lukášek Michal; Lazor-Domus – United Vyškov 8:3 (2:3), Rusňák Martin 2, Mikloška Jan 2, Novotný Václav 2, Lička Josef st., Gottvald David – Trávníček Michal, Jorda Daniel, Pytela Pavel, JK Letiště-PF – United Vyškov 5:3 (1:2), Sýkora Petr 2, Pospíšil Petr, Ševčík Lukáš, Tichopád Jan – Gryc David 2, Trávníček Michal.

SA ZŠ Moravské Málkovice:

Sapporo Manerov – Amor Vyškov 1:16 (0:6), Hanák Pavel – Ševčík Milan 4, Vymazal Radek 3, Petlach Martin 3, Janovský Patrik 2, Bačovský Ondřej 2, Bartoš Marián, Martínek Libor; Fifák Nouzka – Amor Vyškov 3:8 (1:4), Hradil Marek 2, Kudlička Tomáš – Ševčík Milan 4, Bartoš Marián, Martínek Libor, Lánský Martin, Bačovský Ondřej; Sapporo Manerov – Orli Vyškov 0:9 (0:4), Nedvěd Petr 4, Nezdařil Vladimír 2, Holler Jiří 2, Korotvička Tomáš; Fifák Nouzka – Orli Vyškov 4:6 (2:1), Kudlička Tomáš 2, Hradil Marek, Doležel Martin – Holler Jiří 2, Korotvička Tomáš 2, Nedvěd Petr, Kokeš Jan.

SA Gymnázium Bučovice:

Orli Bučovice – Krásensko 4:2 (2:0), Šrom Marek 2, Volec Rudolf 2 – Doležel Karel, Koutný Jan; Sokol Bučovice – Krásensko 4:3 (2:2), Lazor Jaromír 2, Dufek Ladislav, Šafařík Stanislav – Vágner Pavel, Koníček Michal, Vintr Kamil; Orli Bučovice – Litrpool Studnice 4:5 (1:1), Svoboda Michal, Šrom Marek, Volec Rudolf, Nový Ondřej – Kunc Ondřej 3, Štaffa Martin, Hořava Jiří; Sokol Bučovice – Litrpool Studnice 13:5 (5:1), Lazor Jaromír 6, Machálek David 3, Chadima Jan 2, Dufek Ladislav, Farmačka Lukáš – Henek Aleš 3, Čtvrtníček Pavel, Štaffa Lukáš.

TJ Mouřínov:

Mouřínov Nafta – Bučanda Slavkov 1:8 (1:6), Štec Rostislav – Klučka Michal 3, Paleček Jiří 2, Kučera Robert, Koutný Ondřej, Kopáček Lukáš; Mouřínov TJ -Bučanda Slavkov 7:1 (2:1), Navrátil Marek 2, Navrátil Rostislav, Křivánek Radovan, Konečný Jiří, Sádlík Michal, Jelínek Roman – Paleček Jiří; Mouřínov Nafta – JČ Marefy 3:8 (1:3), Štec Rostislav 2, Čulík Libor – Maláč Jakub 3, Chaloupka Vít 3, Šafařík Petr, Levíček Pavel; Mouřínov TJ – JČ Marefy 8:5 (5:2), Navrátil Marek 3, Jelínek Roman 2, Navrátil Rostislav, Proch Dominik, Konečný Jiří – Šafařík Petr 3, Maláč Jakub 2.

Tabulka:
1. Lazor B 6 6 0 0 45:19 18
2. Mouřín. TJ 6 6 0 0 43:20 18
3. Orli Bučov. 6 5 0 1 37:15 15
4. Sok. Buč. B 6 5 0 1 40:26 15
5. Amor B 4 4 0 0 49:8 12
6. Orli Vyškov 4 4 0 0 27:10 12
7. Letiště-PF 6 2 1 3 21:45 7
8. Pivovar B 6 2 0 4 54:46 6
9. Slavkov 6 2 0 4 31:24 6
10. United 6 2 0 4 17:30 6
11. Nouzka 4 1 0 3 17:21 3
12. Studnice 2 1 0 1 10:17 3
13. Marefy 6 1 0 5 29:44 3
14. Hvězdlice 4 1 0 3 10:29 3
15. Manerov B 4 1 0 3 11:33 3
16. Klobouč. B 4 0 1 3 14:25 1
17. Krásensko 2 0 0 2 5:8 0
18. Nafta Mou. 6 0 0 6 15:55 0