I. KLM B

 

1. Val. Meziříčí 7 1 2 53,0:27,0 3321 15
2.Dačice 7 0 3 47,0:33,0 3351 14
3.Přemyslovice 6 0 4 49,5:30,5 3356 12
4.Rýmařov 6 0 4 41,5:38,5 3293 12
5.Blansko 6 0 4 41,0:39,0 3269 12
6 .Třebíč 4 2 4 39,5:40,5 3276 10
7. Zábřeh 4 1 5 36,5:43,5 3301 9
8.HKK Olomouc 4 0 6 40,0:40,0 3319 8
9.Rychnov n K 4 0 6 31,0:49,0 3270 8
10. Náchod B 3 1 6 36,0:44,0 3269 7
11. Vyškov 3 1 6 32,0:48,0 3264 7
12.Brno 2 2 6 33,0:47,0 3298 6

2. KLŽB

1.Rýmařov 8 0 2 53,0:27,0 2580 16
2.Blansko B 7 1 2 52,5:27,5 2519 15
3.Ratíškovice 6 1 3 48,0:32,0 2519 13
4.Val.Meziříčí 6 0 4 40,5:39,5 2515 12
5.Brno-Židenice 5 0 5 44,5:35,5 2551 10
6.Olomouc A 5 0 5 42,0:38,0 2591 10
7.Vyškov 5 0 5 39,0:41,0 2514 10
8.Opava 4 1 5 37,5:42,5 2510 9
9.Zlín 4 1 5 35,0:45,0 2522 9
10.Vsetín 4 0 6 40,0:40,0 2503 8
11.Olomouc B 3 0 7 30,0:50,0 2460 6
12.Otrokovice 1 0 9 18,0:62,0 2390 2

2. KLD D

1. Kroměříž 5 2 1 22,0:10,0 1279 12
2.Blansko B 6 0 2 21,0:11,0 1238 12
3. Prostějov 4 2 1 18,0:10,0 1205 10
4. Vyškov 3 3118,0:10,01223 9
5. Vsetín 3 2 1 16,0:8,0 1291 8
6. Slávia Brno 4 0 3 15,0:13,0 1299 8
7. Sokol Sedlnice 2 1 4 11,0:17,0 1210 5
8. Horní Benešov 1 1 6 11,0:21,0 1224 3
9. Ratíškovice 1 1 6 9,0:23,0 1224 3
10. Tatran Litovel 1 0 5 3,0:21,01123 2

 

Divize JM kraje

1.Slávia Brno C 10 0 160,0:28,0 2615 20
2.Rosice B 8 0355,0:33,02532 16
3.Ratíškovice 7 1 354,0:34,02571 15
4.Machová 6 1 450,5:37,52530 13
5. Kroměříž 6 1 449,0:39,02557 13
6.Meziříčí B 6 0 547,5:40,52549 12
7.Čejkovice 5 1 540,0:48,02570 11
8.Židenice 5 0 646,0:42,02553 10
9.Ingstav Brno 4 2 544,5:43,52500 10
10.Vyškov B 5 0 642,0:46,02602 10
11.Otrokovice 4 0 740,0:48,02543 8
12. Slavičín B 4 0 737,0:51,02499 8
13. Mistřín B 3 0 831,0:57,02464 6
14.Husovice B 1 0 1019,5:68,52531 2


 

KP dorostu A

1. Ivančice 4 1117,0:7,0 1190 9
2. Blansko C 2 115,0:9,0 1117 8
3.Husovice 3 1 011,0:5,0 1163 7
4.Slávia Brno B 2 2211,5:12,5 11476
5.Blansko D 2 1 311,0:13,0 11175
6.Vyškov B 21310,0:14,010735
7.Brno IV 0 2 24,5:11,5 1016 2
8.Ingstav Brno 0044,0:12,0 10230

 

KP 2. třídy sk. jih

1.Dubňany C 8 1 155,5 : 24,52417 17
2.Čejkovice B 720 52,0 : 20,0237316
3.Vracov B 70 2 51,0 : 21,02467 14
4.Hodonín C 5 1 4 41,0 : 39,02301 11
5.Vyškov C 50 5 41,5 : 38,52325 10
6.Prušánky B 4 1 5 41,0 : 39,02304 9
7.Mistřín C 4 1 5 37,0 : 43,0 2216 9
8.Kyjov B 4 1 5 36,0 : 44,0 2293 9
9.Ratíškovice C 4 1 5 36,0 : 44,02268 9
10.Vracov C 3 0 7 28,0 : 52,02286 6
11.Valtice D 2 1 7 27,5 : 52,52174 5
12.Valtice C 1 1 8 25,5 : 54,52246 3