Divize JMkraje

 

1.Slávia Brno C 1 1 1169,0:35,02598 23
2.Rosice B 91365,0:39,0 2544 19
3.Ratíškovice 81464,0:40,0 2584 17
4.Machová 81461,5:42,5 2551 17
5.Čejkovice 71550,0:54,0 2566 15
6.Val. Meziříčí B 70654,5:49,5 2513 14
7.Kroměříž 61654,0:50,0 2549 13
8.LI Brno 52653,5:50,5 2495 12
9.Slavičín B 60750,0:54,0 2498 12
10.Brno Židenice 50852,0:52,0 2537 10
11 Otrokovice 50849,0:55,0 2543 10
12.Vyškov B 50847,0:57,0 2569 10
13.Mistřín B 40937,0:67,0 2459 8
14.Husovice B 101221,5:82,5 2524 2

JM přebor 1. třídy sk. Jih

1.Prušánky 72260,0:28,0 2507 16
2.Znojmo 71354,5:33,5 2494 15
3.Hodonín B 70456,0:32,0 2482 14
4.Dubňany B 70447,0:41,0 2470 14
5.Šanov 114446,5:41,5 2447 14
6.Vážany 61446,0:42,0 2435 13
7.Valtice 60545,0:43,0 2474 12
8.Domanín 50643,5:44,5 2422 10
9.Kyjov 50640,0:48,0 2407 10
10.Valtice B 40743,0:45,0 2468 8
11. Ratíškovice B 21830,0:58,0 2433 5
12. Hodonín D 011 16,5:71,5 2341 1

KP 2.třídy sk. Jih

1.Dubňany C 91162,5 : 25,5 2421 19
2.Čejkovice B 82160,0 : 28,0 2389 18
3.Vracov B 80361,0 : 27,0 2464 16
4.Vyškov C 60546,5 : 41,5 2327 12
5.Kyjov B 51543,0 : 45,0 2293 11
6.Hodonín C 51542,0 : 46,0 2311 11
7.Prušánky B 41643,0 : 45,0 2316 9
8.Mistřín C 41640,0 : 48,0 2214 9
9.Ratíškovice C 41637,0 : 51,0 2264 9
10.Vracov C 40733,0 : 55,0 2270 8
11.Valtice C 21831,5 : 56,5 2250 5

 

II.KLM B

1.Dačice 80352,0:36,0 3352 16
2.Val.Meziříčí 71354,0:34,0 3321 15
3.Přemyslovice 70457,5:30,5 3359 14
4.Rýmařov 70447,5:40,5 3293 14
5.Blansko 60543,0:45,0 3276 12
6.Olomouc 50646,0:42,0 3323 10
7.Třebíč 42541,5:46,5 3274 10
8.Rychnov 50636,0:52,0 3258 10
9.Zábřeh 41639,5:48,5 3299 9
10.Slávia Brno 32640,0:48,0 3301 8
11.Náchod B 31736,0:52,0 3271 7
12.Vyškov 31735,0:53,0 3263 7

II.KLŽ

1.Rýmařov 90258,0:30,0 2584 18
2.Blansko B 71354,5:33,5 2518 15
3.Ratíškovice 61450,0:38,0 2516 13
4.Olomouc A 60548,0:40,0 2593 12
5.Val.Meziříčí 60540,5:47,5 2476 12
6.Opava 51545,5:42,5 2510 11
7.Zlín 51541,0:47,0 2522 11
8.Brno-Židenice 50647,5:40,5 2568 10
9.Vsetín 50646,0:42,0 2513 10
10.Vyškov 50641,0:47,0 2509 10
11.Olomouc B 1734,0:54,0 2442 7
12.Otrokovice 11922,0:66,0 2388 3

KLD D

1. Kroměříž 53124,0:12,0 1277 13
2.Vyškov 53124,0:12,0 1228 13
3.Blansko B 61223,0:13,0 1237 13
4. Slávia Brno 60322,0:14,0 1288 12
5.Vsetín 43222,0:14,0 1236 11
6.Prostějov 43221,0:15,0 1215 11
7.Benešov 21613,5:22,5 1205 5
8.Sedlnice 21613,0:23,0 1204 5
9. Litovel 2077,5:28,5 1141 4
10.Ratíškovice 11710,0:26,0 1228 3


 S