1. kolo 19.09.2008
Templář Ivančice Slovan Brno B 19.09. 20:15 PÁ
Arsenal Brtnice Květnice Tišnov 19.09. 20:30 PÁ
Nasan Brno Boss Lino Brno 20.09. 19:15 SO
Helas Brno B Bosonohy Brno 20.09. 21:00 SO
Pivovar Vyškov Tango Brno B 19.09. 20:00 PÁ
SK Líšeň Brno Kalábek Brno 19.09. 19:00 PÁ


2. kolo 26.09.2008
Slovan Brno B Kalábek Brno 26.09. 21:00 PÁ
Tango Brno B SK Líšeň Brno 26.09. 19:00 PÁ
Bosonohy Brno Pivovar Vyškov 27.09. 19:15 SO
Boss Lino Brno Helas Brno B 27.09. 21:00 SO
Květnice Tišnov Nasan Brno 26.09. 19:00 PÁ
Templář Ivančice Arsenal Brtnice 26.09. 20:15 PÁ


3. kolo 10.10.2008
Arsenal Brtnice Slovan Brno B 10.10. 20:30 PÁ
Nasan Brno Templář Ivančice 11.10. 19:15 SO
Helas Brno B Květnice Tišnov 11.10. 21:00 SO
Pivovar Vyškov Boss Lino Brno 10.10. 20:00 PÁ
SK Líšeň Brno Bosonohy Brno 10.10. 19:00 PÁ
Kalábek Brno Tango Brno B 10.10. 19:15 PÁ


4. kolo 17.10.2008
Slovan Brno B Tango Brno B 17.10. 21:00 PÁ
Bosonohy Brno Kalábek Brno 18.10. 19:15 SO
Boss Lino Brno SK Líšeň Brno 18.10. 21:00 SO
Květnice Tišnov Pivovar Vyškov 17.10. 19:00 PÁ
Templář Ivančice Helas Brno B 17.10. 20:15 PÁ
Arsenal Brtnice Nasan Brno 17.10. 20:30 PÁ


5. kolo 31.10.2008
Nasan Brno Slovan Brno B 01.11. 19:15 SO
Helas Brno B Arsenal Brtnice 01.11. 21:00 SO
Pivovar Vyškov Templář Ivančice 31.10. 20:00 PÁ
SK Líšeň Brno Květnice Tišnov 31.10. 19:00 PÁ
Kalábek Brno Boss Lino Brno 31.10. 19:15 PÁ
Tango Brno B Bosonohy Brno 31.10. 19:00 PÁ


6. kolo 07.11.2008

Slovan Brno B Bosonohy Brno 07.11. 21:00 PÁ
Boss Lino Brno Tango Brno B 08.11. 21:00 SO
Květnice Tišnov Kalábek Brno 07.11. 19:00 PÁ
Templář Ivančice SK Líšeň Brno 07.11. 20:15 PÁ
Arsenal Brtnice Pivovar Vyškov 07.11. 20:30 PÁ
Nasan Brno Helas Brno B 08.11. 19:15 SO


7. kolo 14.11.2008
Helas Brno B Slovan Brno B 15.11. 21:00 SO
Pivovar Vyškov Nasan Brno 14.11. 20:00 PÁ
SK Líšeň Brno Arsenal Brtnice 14.11. 19:00 PÁ
Kalábek Brno Templář Ivančice 14.11. 19:15 PÁ
Tango Brno B Květnice Tišnov 14.11. 19:00 PÁ
Bosonohy Brno

8. kolo 21.11.2008
Slovan Brno B Boss Lino Brno 21.11. 21:00 PÁ
Květnice Tišnov Bosonohy Brno 21.11. 19:00 PÁ
Templář Ivančice Tango Brno B 21.11. 20:15 PÁ
Arsenal Brtnice Kalábek Brno 05.12. 20:30 PÁ
Nasan Brno SK Líšeň Brno 22.11. 19:15 SO
Helas Brno B Pivovar Vyškov 22.11. 21:00 SO


9. kolo 28.11.2008
Pivovar Vyškov Slovan Brno B 28.11. 20:00 PÁ
SK Líšeň Brno Helas Brno B 28.11. 19:00 PÁ
Kalábek Brno Nasan Brno 28.11. 19:15 PÁ
Tango Brno B Arsenal Brtnice 28.11. 19:00 PÁ
Bosonohy Brno Templář Ivančice 29.11. 19:15 SO
Boss Lino Brno Květnice Tišnov 29.11. 21:00 SO


10. kolo 12.12.2008
Slovan Brno B Květnice Tišnov 12.12. 21:00 PÁ
Templář Ivančice Boss Lino Brno 12.12. 20:15 PÁ
Arsenal Brtnice Bosonohy Brno 12.12. 20:30 PÁ
Nasan Brno Tango Brno B 13.12. 19:15 SO
Helas Brno B Kalábek Brno 13.12. 21:00 SO
Pivovar Vyškov SK Líšeň Brno 12.12. 20:00 PÁ


11. kolo 19.12.2008

SK Líšeň Brno Slovan Brno B 19.12. 19:00 PÁ
Kalábek Brno Pivovar Vyškov 19.12. 19:15 PÁ
Tango Brno B Helas Brno B 19.12. 19:00 PÁ
Bosonohy Brno Nasan Brno 20.12. 19:15 SO
Boss Lino Brno Arsenal Brtnice 20.12. 21:00 SO
Květnice Tišnov Templář Ivančice 19.12. 19:00 PÁ

Redaktoři Vyškovského Deníku