Divize JM kraje

1.Slávia Brno C 11 0 1 65,0:31,0 2600 22
2. Rosice B 9 0 3 61,0:35,0 2531 18
3.Machová 7 1 4 56,5:39,5 2529 15
4.Ratíškovice 7 1 4 56,0:40,0 2583 15
5.Kroměříž 6 1 5 52,0:44,0 2556 13
6.Čejkovice 6 1 5 45,0:51,0 2567 13
7.LI Brno 5 2 5 50,5:45,5 2500 12
8.Val. Meziř.B 6 0 6 49,5:46,5 251512
9.Židenice 5 0 7 49,0:47,0 2529 10
10.Vyškov B 5 0 7 44,0:52,0 2571 10
11. Slavičín B 5 0 7 42,0:54,0 2497 10
12.Otrokovice 4 0 8 43,0:53,0 2542 8
13.Mistřín B 4 0 8 37,0:59,0 2465 8
14.Husovice B 1 0 11 21,5:74,5 2536 2

JM přebor 1. třídy sk. Jih

1 Prušánky 7 2 2 60,0:28,0 2507 16
2.Znojmo 7 1 3 54,5:33,5 2494 15
3.Hodonín B 7 0 4 56,0:32,0 2482 14
4.Dubňany B 7 0 4 47,0:41,0 2470 14
5.Šanov 7 0 4 46,5:41,5 2447 14
6.Vážany 6 1 4 46,0:42,0 2435 13
7.Valtice 6 0 5 45,0:43,0 2474 12
8.Domanín 5 0 6 43,5:44,5 2422 10
9.Kyjov 5 0 6 40,0:48,0 2407 10
10.Valtice B 4 0 7 43,0:45,0 2468 8
11.Ratíškovice B 2 1 8 30,0:58,0 2433 5
12.Hodonín D 0 1 10 16,5:71,5 2341 1

KP 2. třídy sk. jih

1. Čejkovice B 8 2 0 57,0 : 23,0 2371 18
2.Dubňany C 8 1 1 55,5 : 24,52417 17
3.Vracov B 70 3 54,0 : 26,02460 14
4.Hodonín C 5 1 4 41,0 : 39,02301 11
5.Vyškov C 5 0 5 41,5 : 38,52325 10
6.Prušánky B 4 1 5 41,0 : 39,02304 9
7.Mistřín C 4 1 5 37,0 : 43,02216 9
8.Kyjov B 4 1 5 36,0 : 44,0 22939
9.Ratíškovice C 4 1 5 36,0 : 44,0 2268 9
10.Vracov C 3 0 7 28,0 : 52,02286 6
11.Valtice D 2 1 7 27,5 : 52,5 2174 5
12.Valtice C 1 1 8 25,5 : 54,52246 3

II. KLM B

1. Dačice 11 8 0 3 52,0:36,0 3352 16
2. Val.Meziříčí 11 7 1 3 54,0:34,0 3321 15
3. Přemyslovi. 11 7 0 4 57,5:30,5 3359 14
4. Rýmařov 11 7 0 4 47,5:40,5 3293 14
5. Blansko 11 6 0 5 43,0:45,0 3276 12
6. Olomouc 11 5 0 6 46,0:42,0 3323 10
7. Třebíč 11 4 2 5 41,5:46,5 3274 10
8. Rychnov nK 11 5 0 6 36,0:52,0 3258 10
9. Zábřeh 11 4 1 6 39,5:48,5 3299 9
10. Slávia Br. 11 3 2 6 40,0:48,0 3301 8
11.Náchod B 11 3 1 7 36,0:52,0 3271 7
12. Vyškov 11 3 1 7 35,0:53,0 3263 7

II. KLŽ

1. Rýmařov 11 9 0 2 58,0:30,0 2584 18
2. Blansko B 11 7 1 3 54,5:33,5 2518 15
3 Ratíškovice 11 6 1 4 50,0:38,0 2516 13
4. Olomouc A 11 6 0 5 48,0:40,0 2593 12
5. Val.Meziříčí 11 6 0 5 40,5:47,5 2476 12
6. Opava 11 5 1 5 45,5:42,5 2510 11
7. Zlín 11 5 1 5 41,0:47,0 2522 11
8. Židenice 11 5 0 6 47,5:40,5 2568 10
9. Vsetín 11 5 0 6 46,0:42,0 2513 10
10. Vyškov 11 5 0 6 41,0:47,0 2509 10
11. Olomouc B 11 3 1 7 34,0:54,0 2442 7
12. Otrokovice 11 1 1 9 22,0:66,0 2388 3

II. KLD D

1. Kroměříž 8 5 2 1 22,0:10,0 1279 12
2. Blansko B 8 6 0 2 21,0:11,0 1238 12
3. Vyškov 8 4 3 1 21,0:11,0 1230 11
4. Vsetín 7 4 2 1 19,0:9,0 1293 10
5. Prostějov 8 4 2 2 19,0:13,0 1205 10
6. Slávia Brno 8 5 0 3 18,0:14,0 1287 10
7. Sedlnice 8 2 1 5 12,0:20,0 1209 5
8. Hor. Benešov 9 2 1 6 13,5:22,5 1205 5
9. Ratíškovice 9 1 1 7 10,0:26,0 1228 3
10. Litovel 7 1 0 6 4,5:23,5 1122 2